MALE PT OF THE YEAR

MIKE HIND

KEVIN POOLE

PHIL DOWNING

JAMIE BARNES

WAYNE MCIVER

DOM SPEAKMAN

CALLUM WEBB

ALEX PINK

CONNOR WILLIS

STE RILEY

JOE WARD

FEMALE PT OF THE YEAR 

HOLLY LYNCH 

HAYLEY RYDER

MEME NICHOLS

AIMEE ORMESHER

JENNY GRADY 

CHARLOTTE FORDE

CHELSEA STOKES 

SALLY HARDING 

EMMA DYCE

LAURIE KEE

DEANA MOGAN 

MALE FITNESS INSTRUCTOR OF THE YEAR

RICHIE SWAN

ADAM POPOWSKI 

DAVE CROSS 

KIAN FARNWORTH

MIKE BINES 

CHRIS DURCAN 

CHRISSY HARPER

STEVEN ROWLAND

FRANCO CONQUISTA

FEMALE FITNESS INSTRUCTOR OF THE YEAR

HOLLY LYNCH 

HELEN PYBUS 

VICKY WOOD 

RACHEL BURROWS 

DENISE BRANFORD

KATY TAYLOR 

ANTONIA DURKIN

HARRIET MCGUFFIE

JO MICHAELS 

ONLINE PERSONAL TRAINER

PHIL DOWNING

JOE NEIL

AIMEE ORMESHER 

MARK GRICE

CALLUM WEBB 

CRAIG BUGDEN 

GEORGINA CREED

DOM SPEAKMAN 

JOHN CLARKE

SPORTS COACH OF THE YEAR

DANNY TAYLOR

TERRY SPENCER

WILL KILDARE

ENDRIT SHEHU

SHAUN MANGAN

JAMIE HENDERSON 

MEMBER ACHIEVEMENT AWARD 

DIBSY 

LIZ DENNETT

SPIRITUAL FITNESS FOODIE

KATE GIBLIN  

CARLO CARLSON 

EMILY MAY BARBER

HEALTHY EATING COMPANY OF THE YEAR

TM NUTRITION

INDIGO GREENS 

HELLO GOODNESS

MACRO BASED DINER 

NUTRIBAR  

THE NAKED DELI 

SPORTS THERAPIST OF THE YEAR

MATT TOWEY 

PAUL TREMARCO 

GINA RICCIO 

MIA PEDRO 

ROBERT SHARPE 

ERIK GEDVYGAS 

INDUSTRY NEWCOMER OF THE YEAR

SUPER COOL FOOD

ATHELIS CLUB & SPA

ROCK BOX 

G2 FITNESS 

BROADWAY BOOGIE

ADAM BROWN DANCE COMPANY

DOPIE OPTIMUM FITNESS

GROUP EXERCISE PROGRAMME OF THE YEAR

TOTALLY SHREDDED

HIITSTEP 

SH1FT

BLOCK FIT 

POUND 

VIBE CYCLE 

RAVIN FIT 

FITNESS MANAGER OF THE YEAR

COLIN CAMPBELL

FRANNY CURLETT

BEN EDWARDS

MARK LANCASTER

ABBY BURTON  

LIN CAIN 

GYM CHAIN OF THE YEAR

PURE GYM 

THE GYM GROUP 

JD GYM 

DW FITNESS

ANYTIME FITNESS

BANNATYNES

LOCAL AUTHORITY GYM OF THE YEAR

BRIO LEISURE 

LIFESTYLES FITNESS CENTRES 

BETTER 

VOLAIR

FORUM LEISURE

INDEPENDENT GYM OF THE YEAR

DEDICATED FITNESS

RISE FITNESS STUDIOS

FITNESS EVOLUTION 

ABSOLUTE BODY SOLUTIONS 

FORM MCR 

MAS BODY GYM

PROPHECY PERFORMANCE

SUPPLEMENT PROVIDER OF THE YEAR

T-NUTRITION

SUPER YOU SUPPLEMENTS 

FITNESS FACTORY 

MUSCLE CRATE 

DEDICATED SUPPLEMENTS

FITNESS INFLUENCER OF THE YEAR

RICHARD CALLENDER

STEVE TANSEY 

THE LEAN MACHINES 

TOWNSEND TWINS 

TIMMY ESSEX

MOVE WITH BEN  

CELEBRITY FITNESS TRAINER

MAZIAR DAVID AJTAR 

MATT NUTTALL

RICHIE SWAN  

GRANT HODNETT

DINO PORTELLI

ACTIVE SCHOOL OF THE YEAR

ST SEBASTIANS PRIMARY SCHOOL 

ALSOP HIGH SCHOOL  

ASPULL CHURCH PRIMARY 

PLANTATION PRIMARY SCHOOL 

ST ALOYSIUS PRIMARCH 

KING DAVID COMPLEX

ATHLEISURE COMPANY OF THE YEAR

GYM SHARK 

HIITSTEP APPAREL 

SWETTY BETTY

RAW IRON 

MERAKILO

BOOHOO ACTIVEWEAR

FITNESS BRAND OF THE YEAR

HIITSTEP

GYM SHARK 

MYZONE 

JORDAN FITNESS

BETTY SWOLLOX

ANGEL REVIVE

FITNESS EVENT OF THE YEAR

FITNESS FIESTA

IFS BLACKPOOL

FIT CAMPS  

ROUGH RUNNER 

HIITSTEP AMBASSADOR DAY 

SCOUSE 5K

 

SPORTS GROUP OF THE YEAR

LFC FOUNDATION 

KKZ COACHING 

EVERTON IN THE COMMUNITY 

STAR SWIMMING ACADEMY 

PARADIGM MARTIAL ARTS

TAYLORS STRENGTH TRAINING

CUSTOMER SERVICE AWARD

JOANNE TAYLOR 

LAUREN LOUGHLIN  

ANNA TOLMAN  

COLIN CAMPBELL  

YVONNE CLEMENTS 

SUE KING 

TRAINING PROVIDER OF THE YEAR

MILLWOOD TRAINING ACADEMY

HUGH BAIRD COLLEGE

PERFORMANCE TRAINING ACADEMY

LIFETIME TRAINING 

STUDY ACTIVE